• Heren 5

  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Bladel, Floris Van
    Bouk, Elias el
    Enthoven, Floris
    Gaalman, Job
    Grafov, Kyrill
    Kikstra, Nils
    Kremer, Hilverd
    Leusden, Bram van
    Lin, Dylan
    Nguyen, Danny
    Obradovic, Dragan
    Pagie, Kaan
    Stikker, Silvain
    Wagenvoorde, Guido
    Welkers, Ruben
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Bouk, Elias elTechnische stafCoach
    Jansen, ElviraTechnische stafCoach
    Wagenvoorde, GuidoTechnische stafCoach
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    3 mrt. 11:00S.B.U. MSE 5* - SV Argon MSE 1Sportcentrum Olympos
    10 mrt. 16:30UBV "The Eagles" MSE 3 - S.B.U. MSE 5*Galgenwaard
    16 mrt. 17:00S.B.U. MSE 5* - Novo Stars MSE 2Sportcentrum Olympos
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    17 feb.Novo Stars MSE 2 - S.B.U. MSE 5*54 - 41
    10 feb.Break Stars MSE 1 - S.B.U. MSE 5*57 - 53
  • Poulestanden S.B.U. MSE 5* ( 6e divisie MSE 6D 06 )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Quick Lions MSE 314120282161820324
    2SV Argon MSE 1141202112980532424
    3Bourgondie MSE 115100573362510820
    4Break Stars MSE 1149058457737218
    5UBV "The Eagles" MSE 3148067106515916
    6Utrecht Bull's MSE 5147077436806314
    7BV Alphia MSE 214608655789-13412
    8Eem '78 MSE 1144010672815-1438
    9BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 6143011640789-1496
    10Novo Stars MSE 2143011589853-2646
    11S.B.U. MSE 5*133010537676-1394